Scroll down to view a list of current attendees - please log in to book for this event.

London Dinner 2017
Thursday 30 November 2017
NO INCREASE IN PRICE FROM 2016!
Held in the magnificent Ballroom at the RAF Club, 128 Piccadilly, London W1J 7PY.
Bar from 6.00pm (Dinner at 7.30pm) with use of the Churchill Bar afterwards. Dress Code: Lounge Suit / OT Blazer & OT Tie

£50 (full price) £35 (OTs 26-30) £25 (OTs U25)
London Dinner 2017 attendees
Patrick Lee
house:Fairwater
class of:2018
attending:Patrick Lee
Ellie Smith
house:Woodyer
class of:2018
attending:Ellie Smith
Josie Taylor
house:Besley
class of:2018
attending:Josie Taylor
Ned Travers
house:Goodland
class of:2018
attending:Ned Travers
Kieran Bailey
house:Goodland
class of:2017
attending:Kieran Bailey
Andrea Gurr
house:Bevan
class of:2017
attending:Andrea Gurr
Daniel Woolstencroft
house:Goodland
class of:2017
attending:Daniel Woolstencroft
Cynthia Deng
house:Weirfield
class of:2016
attending:Cynthia Deng
Amrita Patel
house:Besley
class of:2016
attending:Amrita Patel
Liam Travers
house:Marshall
class of:2016
attending:Liam Travers
George Hallas
house:Wills West
class of:2013
attending:George Hallas
Charles Solanki
house:Goodland
class of:2013
attending:Charles Solanki
Jonathan Childs
house:Wills East
class of:2012
attending:Jonathan Childs
Josh Kelly MSc
house:Evans
class of:2012
attending:Josh Kelly
Harry Speedy
house:Fairwater
class of:2012
attending:Harry Speedy
Hugh Wilman
house:Fairwater
class of:2012
attending:Hugh Wilman
Ed Hallas
house:Wills West
class of:2011
attending:Ed Hallas
Ali Court
house:Fairwater
class of:2010
attending:Ali Court
Nick Evans
house:Fairwater
class of:2010
attending:Nick Evans
Edward Pearson
house:Wills West
class of:2010
attending:Edward Pearson
Jamie Wilman
house:Fairwater
class of:2010
attending:Jamie Wilman
Jon Bird
house:Goodland
class of:2005
attending:Jon Bird
Tessa Green (Snell)
house:Gloucester
class of:1985
attending:Tessa Green
Mark Hobbs
house:Fairwater
class of:1979
attending:Mark Hobbs
Robin Birtwistle
house:School House
class of:1978
attending:Robin Birtwistle
Michael Pudner
house:School House
class of:1978
attending:Michael Pudner
Karsten Marshall
house:Foxcombe
class of:1977
attending:Karsten Marshall
Jan Nuttall
house:Weirfield School & Babbingly
class of:1975
attending:Jan Nuttall
Jonathan Stocker
house:Foxcombe
class of:1975
attending:Jonathan Stocker
Henry Keeling
house:School House
class of:1974
attending:Henry Keeling
Roger Reed
house:Foxcombe
class of:1974
attending:Roger Reed
Rupert Reid
house:School House
class of:1974
attending:Rupert Reid
Clive Goodchild
house:Wills West
class of:1973
attending:Clive Goodchild
Simon Nicholson
house:Wills East
class of:1973
attending:Simon Nicholson
Will Osmond
house:Foxcombe
class of:1972
attending:Will Osmond
Nicholas Boulter
house:Foxcombe
class of:1969
attending:Nick Boulter
David Bridges GRSM ARCM ARCO
house:OTA President
attending:David Bridges
Lee Glaser BSc MA
house:Headmaster
attending:Lee Glaser
InTouch-Online (v 2.8.6.2) supplied by InTouch Software