Scroll down to view a list of current attendees - please log in to book for this event.

1847 Society Lunch 2018
Saturday 13 October 2018
An exclusive, invitation-only Foundation Lunch in the Old Library to thank our Donors and Legators.
Drinks Reception: 12.15pm
Lunch: 12.45pm
1847 Society Lunch 2018 attendees
Pippa Budgell
house:Bevan
class of:2020
attending:Pippa
Callas Cheng
house:Weirfield
class of:2020
attending:Callas
Haleem Clift
house:Evans
class of:2020
attending:Haleem
Danielle Hardy
house:Bevan
class of:2020
attending:Danielle
Sharon Huang
house:Jenkin
class of:2020
attending:Sharon
Jack Kerslake
house:Marshall
class of:2020
attending:Jack
Hugo Lam
house:Wills West
class of:2020
attending:Hugo
Sophie Whitworth
house:Jenkin
class of:2020
attending:Sophie
Georgia Williams
house:Bevan
class of:2020
attending:Georgia
Jemima Cranston-Jones
house:Weirfield
class of:2019
attending:Jemima
Daisy Daniel
house:Besley
class of:2019
attending:Daisy
Cassie Grace
house:Woodyer
class of:2019
attending:Cassie
Tadhg Hearn
house:Evans
class of:2019
attending:Tadhg
Joe Heybourne
house:Marshall
class of:2019
attending:Joe
Jasmine Walker
house:Bevan
class of:2019
attending:Jasmine
Cheryl Notaro-Livingstone
house:Bevan
class of:2014
attending:Cheryl
Gena Goldfield
house:Jenkin
class of:2010
attending:Gena, Ryan
Andrea Gibbons (Barrow)
house:Gloucester
class of:1996
attending:Andrea
Neil Hudson
house:Marshall
class of:1994
attending:Neil
Jonathan Skittrall
house:Evans
class of:1992
attending:Jonathan
Julian Pike
house:Evans
class of:1985
attending:Julian
Sim Scavazza
house:Bevan
class of:1984
attending:Sim
Mark Hobbs
house:Fairwater
class of:1979
attending:Mark, Vibeke
Richard Kennedy LLB FCA
house:Goodland
class of:1975
attending:Richard
Henry Keeling
house:School House
class of:1974
attending:Henry
Steve Drowley
house:Goodland
class of:1972
attending:Steve
Will Osmond
house:Foxcombe
class of:1972
attending:Will
Chris Andrews
house:Somerset
class of:1966
attending:Chris, Sandra
Richard Bond
house:Fairwater
class of:1966
attending:Richard, Sophia
Terry Davidge
house:Somerset
class of:1965
attending:Terry
Jane Barrie OBE DL (Pearson)
house:Weirfield School
class of:1964
attending:Jane, Ian
Ian Irvin
house:Somerset
class of:1964
attending:Ian, Tina
Iain Morison
house:Wills West
class of:1964
attending:Iain
Nick Read
house:Somerset
class of:1964
attending:Nick, Joan
Clive Roberts AKC MD FRCP FHEA
house:Somerset
class of:1964
attending:Clive
Jonathan Hall CB OBE DL
house:Wills West
class of:1963
attending:Jonathan
Brian Smith
house:Somerset
class of:1963
attending:Brian, Carole
John Brain FRICS
house:Wills West
class of:1962
attending:John
David Brabner
house:Somerset
class of:1960
attending:David
Keith Ingram
house:Wills East
class of:1959
attending:Keith, Jackie
Geoff Matthews BA LLD (Hons)
house:School House
class of:1959
attending:Geoff, Jackie
Simon Kendall
house:Fairwater
class of:1958
attending:Simon, Angela
David Watson MA FCA
house:Wills West
class of:1958
attending:David, Viv
Michael Button FCA
house:Wills East
class of:1956
attending:Michael
Irving Struel
house:Fairwater
class of:1956
attending:Irving
John Pangbourne
house:Wills West
class of:1955
attending:John, Carole
John Moran
house:Fairwater
class of:1954
attending:John, Nicola
Reg Weaver
house:Somerset
class of:1954
attending:Reg
John Chadwick
house:Fairwater
class of:1953
attending:John, Charles
David Mason
house:Fairwater
class of:1951
attending:David
Wes Wyatt
house:Fairwater
class of:1950
attending:Wes
David Brighton (Deceased)
house:Fairwater
class of:1949
attending:David
David Yule
house:Somerset
class of:1948
attending:David, Mary
Arthur Drowley
house:Senior Day Boys
class of:1946
attending:Arthur
Robert Brown (Deceased)
house:Fairwater
class of:1944
attending:Robert
Steve Harvey
house:Senior Day Boys
class of:1944
attending:Steve, Kate
Brian Bissell MBE MA BD
house:TSECHonLifeVP
attending:Brian, Jennifer
Mike Blackwell FCA
house:Former TSEC Governor
attending:Michael
Simon & Sarah Bosworth
house:Former Parent
attending:Simon, Sarah
Pamela Brabner
house:Former Parent
attending:Pamela
David Bridges GRSM ARCM ARCO
house:OTA President
attending:David
Ed Burnett
house:Deputy Headmaster
attending:Ed
Chris Butters FCA
house:TSEC Governor
attending:Chris
Matthew Dietz
house:Former Parent
attending:Marion
Lee Glaser BSc MA
house:Headmaster
attending:Lee
Geoff & Elizabeth Hayes
house:Former Parent
attending:Geoff, Elizabeth
Damian Henderson
house:Deputy Head - Academic
attending:Damian
Alannah Hunt FCIPD
house:TSECHonLifeVP
attending:Alannah
Judy Jones BA Dip St Couns (Iredale)
house:Former Staff
attending:Judy, Jonah
Nadine Latte
house:Foundation Director
attending:Nadine
Joseph & Cheryl Notaro
house:Former Parent
attending:Joseph
Lisa Palmer
house:Director of Admissions
attending:Lisa
Rachel Struel
house:Current Parent
attending:Rachel
Elaine Waymouth
house:TSEC Governor
attending:Elaine
George & Rebecca Welch
house:Current Parent
attending:George
Sandra Wickham
house:Former Staff
attending:Sandra
Olive Wyatt
house:Friend of TS
attending:Olive
InTouch-Online (v 2.8.6.2) supplied by InTouch Software