Scroll down to view a list of current attendees - please log in to book for this event.

London Dinner 2019
Thursday 24 October 2019
Held in the magnificent Sovereign's Room at the RAF Club, 128 Piccadilly, London W1J 7PY.

We'd love to meet with OTs, OWs, Former Parents & Current Parents at this gathering.

Bar in the Ballroom from 6.00pm (Dinner at 7.30pm) with use of the Churchill Bar afterwards until 11.00pm

Dress Code: Lounge Suit and tie

Please log in to book your tickets for this event - or email OTS@tauntonschool.co.uk
London Dinner 2019 attendees
Sophie Bray
house:Bevan
class of:2019
attending:Sophie Bray
Will Doherty
house:Goodland
class of:2018
attending:Will Doherty
Paid:PayPal
Ned Travers
house:Goodland
class of:2018
attending:Ned Travers
Kieran Bailey
house:Goodland
class of:2017
attending:Kieran Bailey
Chloe Fewings
house:Jenkin
class of:2017
attending:Chloe Fewings
Paid:BACS
Vittorio Giordano
house:Wills East
class of:2017
attending:Vittorio Giordano
Anna Glaser
house:Jenkin
class of:2017
attending:Anna
Paid:PayPal
Hera Bradly
house:Jenkin
class of:2016
attending:Hera Bradly
Tesni Collins
house:Jenkin
class of:2016
attending:Tesni Collins
Paid:BACS
Aurora Ferne
house:Weirfield
class of:2016
attending:Lorenzo Garosi, Aurora Ferné
Tommaso Garavaglia
house:Fairwater
class of:2016
attending:Tommaso Garavaglia
Paid:PayPal
Daria Ilina
house:Weirfield
class of:2016
attending:Daria Ilina
Paid:BACS
Liam Travers
house:Marshall
class of:2016
attending:Liam Travers
Dafi Valcheva
house:Woodyer
class of:2016
attending:Dafina Valcheva
Mauro Buono
house:Wills West
class of:2015
attending:Mauro Buono
Paid:Yes
Dasha Grebenyuk
house:Weirfield
class of:2015
attending:Dasha Grebenyuk
Paid:Yes
German Mikulski
house:Wills West
class of:2015
attending:German Mikulski
Paid:Yes
Leen Alnajjab
house:Weirfield
class of:2014
attending:Leen Al Najjab
Izzy Badcock
house:Besley
class of:2014
attending:Izzy Badcock
Campbell Bradly
house:Jenkin
class of:2014
attending:Campbell Bradly
Carly Brown
house:Besley
class of:2014
attending:Carly Brown
Kate Hebditch
house:Bevan
class of:2014
attending:Kate Hebditch
CC Price
house:Besley
class of:2014
attending:Cecilia Price
Annabelle Wilman
house:Weirfield
class of:2014
attending:Annie Wilman
Paid:BACS
Tristan Freeman
house:Evans
class of:2012
attending:Tristan Freeman
Oliver Kelham
house:Goodland
class of:2012
attending:Oliver Kelham
Jonathan Todd
house:Evans
class of:2007
attending:Jonathan Todd
Paid:Yes
Matias Cooper
house:Wills East
class of:2006
attending:Matias Cooper
Fraser Dyer
house:Wills East
class of:2006
attending:Fraser Dyer
Ben Gregson
house:Wills East
class of:2006
attending:Ben Gregson
Joseph Joyce
house:Wills East
class of:2006
attending:Joseph Joyce
Eddie McGrane
house:Wills West
class of:2006
attending:Eddie McGrane
Paid:Credit Card
Jordan Petts
house:Marshall
class of:2006
attending:Jordan Petts
Paid:Credit Card
Guy Spencer
house:Wills East
class of:2006
attending:Guy Spencer
Tessa Green (Snell)
house:Gloucester
class of:1985
attending:Tessa Green
Paid:Credit Card
Robin Birtwistle
house:School House
class of:1978
attending:Robin
Karsten Marshall
house:Foxcombe
class of:1977
attending:Karsten Marshall
Andrew Davis
house:Foxcombe
class of:1976
attending:Andrew Davis
Leslie-Ann Davis (Rice)
house:Babbingly
class of:1976
attending:Leslie-Ann
Andy Oakley
house:School House
class of:1976
attending:Andy Oakley
Paid:BACS
Jan Nuttall
house:Babbingly
class of:1975
attending:Jan Nuttall
Paid:Yes
Selma Todd (Tidboald)
house:Weirfield
class of:1975
attending:Selma Todd
Paid:Yes
Henry Keeling
house:School House
class of:1974
attending:Henry Keeling
David Bridges
house:OTA President
attending:David
Ed Burnett
house:Deputy Headmaster
attending:Ed Burnett
George Cockburn
house:Foundation Officer
attending:George Cockburn
Sharon Huang
house:Jenkin
attending:Sharon Huang
Dominic Murphy
house:Wills West
attending:Dominic Murphy
Hugh Todd
house:Former Staff
attending:Hugh Todd
Paid:Credit Card
InTouch-Online (v 2.7.7.2) supplied by InTouch Software