Scroll down to view a list of current attendees - please log in to book for this event.

OTA President's Dinner 2017
Saturday 22 April 2017
The Garden Room, Hampton Court Palace, KT8 9AU
OTA President's Dinner 2017 attendees
Martha Connon-Cole
house:Jenkin
class of:2017
attending:Martha Connon-Cole
Valentin Pechnikov
house:Wills East
class of:2017
attending:Valentin Pechnikov
Hera Bradly
house:Jenkin
class of:2016
attending:Hera Bradly
Liam Travers
house:Marshall
class of:2016
attending:Liam Travers
Milly Butters
house:Besley
class of:2015
attending:Milly Butters
Georgia Messervy
house:Bevan
class of:2012
attending:Georgia Messervy
Jack Carter DipPFS
house:Wills East
class of:2009
attending:Jack Carter
Anna Bray
house:Jenkin
class of:2007
attending:Anna Bray
Matthew Bray
house:Marshall
class of:2005
attending:Matthew Bray, Laurie Smith
Oli Neville-Payne
house:Marshall
class of:2004
attending:Oliver Neville-Payne, Jonathon Sparrow
Eliot Williams MEng
house:Marshall
class of:1997
attending:Eliot Williams, Claire Williams
Adam Ajis BMedSc MBChB FRCS
house:Fairwater
class of:1995
attending:Vanessa Hetherington, Jenifer Hetherington
Nick Hucker
house:Wills West
class of:1992
attending:Nick Hucker, Sophie Hucker
Lucy Turner (Mullens)
house:Besley
class of:1992
attending:Lucy Turner
Sam Ainsworth (Drew)
house:Gloucester
class of:1989
attending:Sam Ainsworth, Jo Robson, Wendy Starr, Kay Donnelly, Karen Griffin
Lucy Finnegan (Raw)
house:Gloucester
class of:1989
attending:Lucy Finnegan
Abigail Wickham
house:Jenkin
class of:1989
attending:Abigail Wickham
Alex Drake
house:Evans
class of:1987
attending:Alex Drake, Fiona Ford
Murray Raw
house:Fairwater
class of:1986
attending:Murray Raw
Caroline Tucker (Alford)
house:Besley
class of:1986
attending:Caroline Tucker
Miranda Ashe (Lisk)
house:Bevan
class of:1985
attending:Miranda Ashe, Brendan Ashe
Nigel Dewdney
house:Evans
class of:1985
attending:Nigel Dewdney
Tessa Green (Snell)
house:Gloucester
class of:1985
attending:Tessa Green
David Noble
house:Fairwater
class of:1985
attending:David Noble, Sonal Noble
Julian Pike
house:Evans
class of:1985
attending:Julian Pike, Louise Pike
Ted Tucker Jnr
house:Evans
class of:1985
attending:Edward Tucker
Iain Westwater
house:Evans
class of:1984
attending:Iain Westwater, Sue Champion
Richard Willacy
house:Wills West
class of:1981
attending:Richard Willacy, Caroline Willacy, Seb Willacy, Merle Willacy, Jon Willacy, Shaneise Rahman
Simon Hobbs
house:Wills West
class of:1980
attending:Simon Hobbs, Caroline Hobbs
Dave Pendleton
house:Wills West
class of:1980
attending:Dave Pendleton
Alex Sarkissian
house:Wills West
class of:1980
attending:Alexander Sarkissian
Mark Hobbs
house:Fairwater
class of:1979
attending:Mark Hobbs, Vibeke Hobbs
Robin Birtwistle
house:School House
class of:1978
attending:Robin Birtwistle, Philippa Whatley
Karsten Marshall
house:Foxcombe
class of:1977
attending:Karsten Marshall
Andy Oakley
house:School House
class of:1976
attending:Andy Oakley, Clare Oakley
Henry Keeling
house:School House
class of:1974
attending:Henry Keeling
Clive Goodchild
house:Wills West
class of:1973
attending:Clive Goodchild, Celia Goodchild
Simon Nicholson
house:Wills East
class of:1973
attending:Simon Nicholson, Jeannette Nicholson
Harry Rankin
house:Wills East
class of:1973
attending:Harry Rankin
Susan Farrant (Smith)
house:Weirfield School
class of:1972
attending:Susan Farrant, David Farrant
Rosemary Mitchell (Mackay)
house:Weirfield School
class of:1970
attending:Rosemary Mitchell
Mark Slee
house:Fairwater
class of:1970
attending:Mark Slee, Wendy Slee
Rhona Ashton (Gillmore)
house:Weirfield School
class of:1969
attending:Rhona Ashton
Chris Andrews
house:Somerset
class of:1966
attending:Chris Andrews, Sandra Williams
Richard Bond
house:Fairwater
class of:1966
attending:Richard Bond, Sophia Searle
Norman Cavill
house:Somerset
class of:1966
attending:Norman Cavill, Tricia Cavill
Michael Colley
house:Fairwater
class of:1966
attending:Michael Colley, Judith Colley
Martin James
house:Fairwater
class of:1966
attending:Martin James, Elizabeth James
Simon Smart BSc FCA
house:Fairwater
class of:1966
attending:Simon Smart, Lizzy Smart
Joan Williams LLB AKC (Dowell)
house:Weirfield School
class of:1966
attending:Joan Williams
Jane Barrie OBE DL (Pearson)
house:Weirfield School
class of:1964
attending:Jane Barrie, Ian Barrie
Olly Hyland
house:Fairwater
class of:1964
attending:Olly Hyland, Maureen Hyland
Ian Irvin
house:Somerset
class of:1964
attending:Ian Irvin, Tina Irvin
Iain Morison
house:Wills West
class of:1964
attending:Iain Morison, Pip Morison
Richard Norris
house:School House
class of:1964
attending:Richard Norris
Clive Roberts AKC MD FRCP FHEA
house:Somerset
class of:1964
attending:Dr Clive Roberts, Mrs Jo Roberts
Judith Dawson (Dowell)
house:Weirfield School
class of:1963
attending:Judith Dawson, Allan Dawson
Tony Howe
house:Fairwater
class of:1963
attending:Tony Howe, Jacki Howe
Paul Williams
house:Somerset
class of:1963
attending:Paul Williams
Graham Bowerman
house:Somerset
class of:1961
attending:Graham Bowerman, Maureen Bowerman
Peter Hazel
house:Wills East
class of:1961
attending:Peter Hazel, Margaret Hazel
Michael Turner
house:Somerset
class of:1961
attending:Michael Turner, Linda Turner
Nick Burridge
house:Wills East
class of:1960
attending:Nicholas Burridge, Sheila Burridge
Ian Harkness
house:Somerset
class of:1960
attending:Ian Harkness, Lyn Harkness
Jim King FRICS, FAAV
house:Fairwater
class of:1960
attending:Jim King, Angela King
Roger Ward
house:School House
class of:1960
attending:Roger Ward, Heather Ward
John Williams
house:Somerset
class of:1960
attending:John Williams, Trish Williams
Geoff Cole
house:Fairwater
class of:1959
attending:Geoffrey Cole
David Peregrine-Jones
house:Somerset
class of:1959
attending:David Peregrine-Jones
Peter Raw FRICS
house:Fairwater
class of:1959
attending:Ian Williamson, Claire Okrafo-Smart, Peter Raw, Wendy Raw
David Jenkins
house:Wills West
class of:1958
attending:David Jenkins, Poo Jenkins
Barbara Stokes (Gill)
house:Weirfield School
class of:1957
attending:Barbara Stokes, Ray Stokes
Michael Button FCA
house:Wills East
class of:1956
attending:Michael Button
Michael Jay
house:Fairwater
class of:1956
attending:Michael Jay, Wendy Jay
John Luke
house:Wills East
class of:1956
attending:John Luke, Lesley Luke
John Pangbourne
house:Wills West
class of:1955
attending:John Pangbourne, Carole Pangbourne
Jimmy Bake
house:Wills West
class of:1954
attending:Jimmy Bake, Gillian Bake
John Moran
house:Fairwater
class of:1954
attending:John Moran, Nicola Moran
Moger Woolley
house:Fairwater
class of:1954
attending:Moger Woolley, Gill Woolley
Robin Maddy
house:Wills East
class of:1953
attending:Robin Maddy, Barbara Maddy
Derrick Mead
house:Wills West
class of:1953
attending:Derrick Mead
Don Wills
house:Wills West
class of:1953
attending:Don Wills, Geraldine Hunt
Graham Meredith
house:School House
class of:1952
attending:Graham Meredith, Sonia Meredith
Michael Willacy CBE FCIPS (Deceased)
house:Wills West
class of:1951
attending:Michael Willacy
Paul Hunnings
house:Wills West
class of:1950
attending:Paul Hunnings, Mary Berry CBE
Barry White
house:Wills West
class of:1950
attending:Barry White, Ann Warren
Wes Wyatt
house:Fairwater
class of:1950
attending:Wes Wyatt, Olive Wyatt
David Brighton (Deceased)
house:Fairwater
class of:1949
attending:David Brighton
Alan Morgan (Deceased)
house:Fairwater
class of:1949
attending:Alan Morgan, Mary Morgan
Jay Tidmarsh KCVO MBE JP
house:School House
class of:1949
attending:Sir Jay Tidmarsh
Steve Harvey
house:Senior Day Boys
class of:1944
attending:Steve Harvey, Kate Harvey, Jacqui Fairey, Richard Gooding OBE
Joan Bird
house:Former Staff
attending:Joan Bird, David Bird
David Bridges GRSM ARCM ARCO
house:OTA President
attending:David Bridges, Regina Laemmerhirt, Ann Bridges
Ann Bridges
house:Friend of TS
attending:Ann Bridges
John Brown MA
house:Current Staff
attending:John Brown
Chris Butters FCA
house:TSEC Governor
attending:Christopher Butters, Janet Butters
Lee Glaser BSc MA
house:Headmaster
attending:Lee Glaser
Judy Jones BA Dip St Couns (Iredale)
house:Former Staff
attending:Judy Jones, Jonah Jones
Richard Jowett
house:Former Staff
attending:Richard Jowett, Gillian Jowett
Nadine Latte
house:Foundation Director
attending:Nadine Latte
Jill Lisk-Holland (Lisk)
house:Former Staff
attending:Jill Lisk, Martin Holland
Meryl Smart
house:Former Staff
attending:Meryl Smart
Sandra Wickham
house:Former Staff
attending:Sandra Wickham
Jane Legg
attending:Jane Legg, Anthony Dawes
Alexandra Messervy FRSA
attending:Alexandra Messervy, Mr Alastair Murdie, Mr Jim Bridgeman, Mrs Genie Bridgeman
John & Caroline Rainford
attending:John Rainford, Caroline Rainford
Senga Westwater
attending:Senga Westwater
InTouch-Online (v 2.8.6.2) supplied by InTouch Software