Scroll down to view a list of current attendees - please log in to book for this event.

Professional Networking: Law & Finance
Thursday 05 October 2017
Farrer & Co, London, WC2A 3LH
Professional Networking: Law & Finance attendees
Charlie Bonner
house:Goodland
class of:2017
attending:Charlie Bonner
Liam Travers
house:Marshall
class of:2016
attending:Liam Travers
Lizzie Tucker
house:Jenkin
class of:2016
attending:Lizzie Tucker
George Hallas
house:Wills West
class of:2013
attending:George Hallas
Holly Hickman
house:Weirfield
class of:2012
attending:Holly Hickman
Obi Jegede (Imachukwu)
house:Weirfield
class of:2011
attending:Obi Imachukwu
Nick Evans
house:Fairwater
class of:2010
attending:Nick Evans
Jack Carter DipPFS
house:Wills East
class of:2009
attending:Jack Carter
David James
house:Evans
class of:2009
attending:David James
Charlie Walker
house:Fairwater
class of:2008
attending:Charlie Walker
Alice Fitton
house:Bevan
class of:2006
attending:Alice Fitton
Michelle Lovick
house:Jenkin
class of:2005
attending:Michelle Lovick
Richard Parsons
house:Wills West
class of:2005
attending:Richard Parsons
Tom Robins
house:Evans
class of:2001
attending:Tom Robins
John Sanders
house:School House
class of:1993
attending:John Sanders
Michael Blake
house:Fairwater
class of:1992
attending:Michael Blake
Rob McIntyre
house:Marshall
class of:1987
attending:Rob McIntyre
Andrew Witt
house:Fairwater
class of:1986
attending:Andrew Witt
Tessa Green (Snell)
house:Gloucester
class of:1985
attending:Tessa Green, Jamie Green
Julian Pike
house:Evans
class of:1985
attending:Julian Pike
Robin Birtwistle
house:School House
class of:1978
attending:Robin Birtwistle
Nicholas Prettejohn
house:Evans
class of:1978
attending:Nicholas Prettejohn
Peter Brooks
house:Fairwater
class of:1976
attending:Peter Brooks
David Morgan
house:School House
class of:1975
attending:David Morgan
Jonathan Stocker
house:Foxcombe
class of:1975
attending:Jonathan Stocker
Rupert Reid
house:School House
class of:1974
attending:Rupert Reid
Will Osmond
house:Foxcombe
class of:1972
attending:Will Osmond
Peter Westmacott GCMG LVO
house:Foxcombe
class of:1968
attending:Sir Peter Westmacott
David Murrell
house:Somerset
class of:1963
attending:David Murrell
David Bridges GRSM ARCM ARCO
house:OTA President
attending:David Bridges
Nadine Latte
house:Foundation Director
attending:Nadine Latte
InTouch-Online (v 2.8.6.2) supplied by InTouch Software